Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

X2 Transceivers,Cisco X2 10GB Modules

X2 10GB,Cisco,X2 10GB SR,X2 10GB LR,X2 10GB ER,X2 10GB ZR ,we have different X2 transceivers with Cisco compatible for 10G networks, they are 100% tested, in stock, good prices and fast delivery.

X2-10GB-SR X2 10GB SR
X2 10GB SR use 850nm wavelength and it is with SC duplex connector interface, power consumption is 1.8 W. all of our X2 10GB SR transceivers are tested with equipment from Cisco and other companies to make sure of its compatibility, our X2 SR products are not second hand but brand new compatible transceivers.
X2-10GB-LR X2 10GB LR
X2 10GB LR use dual SC optical interface, It is a hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network. All of our X2 LR transceivers were strictly tested for compatibility during production and before delivery.
X2-10GB-ER X2 10GB ER
Bluendless.com is a leading supplier of X2-10GB-ER. We have a large selection of X2 transceivers in stock and can ship the X2 transceivers to you within 24 hours. All of our X2-ER are tested in-house prior to shipping to insure that they will arrive in perfect physical and working condition.
X2-10GB-ZR X2 10GB ZR
X2-10GB-ZR transceiver module is for single mode fiber, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector, The bluendless.com X2 ZR Module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

You are here X2 Transceivers



Belgium Fibre Optics

Service Center:Brussel, Belgium
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fibreoptics.be
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles