Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

Fused Fiber Optic Splitters,Fiber Optic Splitter

Fused Fiber Optic Splitters

Standard fused fiber optic splitters,with 0.9mm or 3mm cables, different kinds of optional connectors like SC/APC, FC/APC, LC/APC,LC,ST,FC,ST/APC,SC, with custom cable length,tube package or box package types, low cost and good quality.

Blendless.com is manufacturer of the fused fiber optic splitters, single window or dual window types available, single mode or multimode available, the fiber optic splitters from our company meet the industrial standards and with competitive prices.

Fused fiber optic splitter applications
High speed communication systems
Fiber instrumentation
System and signal monitoring

Fused fiber splitter features
Low insertion loss
Low polarization dependent loss
High return loss
Environmentally stable

You are here Fused Fiber Optic Splitters,Fiber Optic Splitter

Belgium Fibre Optics

Service Center:Brussel, Belgium
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
Email: Sales@bluendless.com
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles