Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

Finisar FTLF1323P1XTR SFP,Finisar OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 RoHS Compliant SFP

Finisar FTLF1323P1XTR SFP

Buy good price,worldwide fast delivery and 100% compatible Finisar FTLF1323P1XTR SFP from the warehouse of the direct manufacturer, get Finisar FTLF1323P1XTR SFP from the optical fiber transceiver factory, saving the money in your pocket instead of buying from online store retailers. We make and store the Finisar FTLF1323P1XTR SFP compatible transceivers. We send the Finisar FTLF1323P1XTR SFP from our factory warehouse to worldwide customers by EXPRESS and we make sure the Finisar FTLF1323P1XTR SFP is fully compatible with your system.

Finisar FTLF1323P1XTR SFP Features
Up to 155 Mb/s bi-directional data links
Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
Built-in digital diagnostic functions
Uncooled Fabry-Perot 1310nm laser transmitter
Duplex LC connector
RoHS compliant and lead-free
Metal enclosure, for lower EMI
Single 3.3V power supply
Low power dissipation <700mW typical
Industrial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C

Finisar FTLF1323P1XTR SFP Applications
SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1
SONET OC-3 SR / SDH STM I-1
Suitable for Fast Ethernet

Finisar FTLF1323P1XTR SFP Specifications
Form Factor:SFP
Distance:15 km
Protocol:
Optical Fast Ethernet Compatible
Sonet OC-3 Compliant
Data Rate (max):155 Mb/s
Low End Case Temperature (°C):-40°C
High End Case Temperature (°C):85°C
Diagnostics:Digital
Transmitter:Fabry-Perot Laser
Receiver:PIN
Voltage Supply:3.3
Connector:LC

Bluendless.com is one of the leading optical transceiver supplier,we make compatible Finisar FTLF1323P1XTR SFP transceivers, you will find the cost-effective modules here and you will find our Finisar FTLF1323P1XTR SFP beyond your expectation, it is the one-stop source for optical fiber transceivers right here,welcome to contact us for your fiber optic transceiver requirement.


You are here



Belgium Fibre Optics

Service Center:Brussel, Belgium
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fibreoptics.be
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles