Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

CWDM SFP 1550,Cisco 1550nm 1.25GBase-CWDM SFP

cwdm sfp 1550

CWDM SFP 1550 is Cisco 1550nm 1.25GBase-CWDM SFP, We supply Cisco CWDM SFP 1550 in stock, tested, and ready to ship from warehouse ,these transceivers are 100% Compatible with Cisco, good prices and excellent performance.

Our CWDM SFP 1550 fiber optic transceivers are strictly made according to the industrial and international standards, they are compatible to use with the equipment and devices from Cisco and other manufacturers. We have these CWDM SFP 1550 transceivers in stock for immediate delivery. These products are excellent compatibility and pretty good prices.

CWDM SFP 1550 General Information
Product Number: CWDM-SFP-1550
Product Name: Cisco 1.25GBase-CWDM SFP
Form Factor: Plug-in module
Device Type: Transceiver module

CWDM SFP 1550 Technical Specifications
Product Type: SFP
Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
Wavelength: 1550nm
Data range: 80km
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

You are here CWDM SFP 1550,Cisco 1550nm 1.25GBase-CWDM SFP

Belgium Fibre Optics

Service Center:Brussel, Belgium
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
Email: Sales@bluendless.com
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles