Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 - Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

Lowest price of the Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 SFP in stock, 100% compatibility and worldwide fast shipping, bluendless.com is a leading manufacturer and supplier of Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 SFP transceiver modules. We have in warehouse a big amount of Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 SFP transceivers and we can send the Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 SFP transceivers to you within 1 working day. All of our Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 SFP transceivers are tested in-house before shipping to make sure that the transceiver will reach in perfect physical and working condition. We guarantee the Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 SFP transceivers to be compatible in your system and we offer the lowest price.

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Transceivers summary
This Allied Telesis compatible AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 is a 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km transceiver module. The AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 transceiver module offers a cost-effective high-performance connection. The AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 is 100% compatible with all Allied Telesis series equipment and devices that support SFP transceivers.

Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 Module details and performance
Form Factor: SFP
Device Type: Transceiver module
Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology: Wired
Transceivers Standard: 100BASE-BX-U
Data Transfer Rate: 100Mbps
Wavelength: TX1310/RX1550nm
Max Distance: 15km
Fiber Type: SMF
Connector: Simplex LC
DDM: Without DDM
Working temperature: 0~70 °C
compatible with MSA SFP Specification

The Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 SFP is brand new and good quality; it is a Class 1 laser transceiver product. The transceiver module is fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) that enables it to work in all MSA compatible platforms. We also have the cables and accessories available to use with these transceivers. Products delivery is by international express such as DHL, FedEx and UPS.

You are here AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 - Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 100BASE-BX-U BiDi TX1310/RX1550nm 15km

Belgium Fibre Optics

Service Center:Brussel, Belgium
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
Email: Sales@bluendless.com
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles