Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

  • Create an account
    *
    *
    *
    *
    *
    Fields marked with an asterisk (*) are required.

6 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panels,Fiber Patch Panel

6 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panels

6 ports fiber optic patch panel, with SC/ST/FC/LC, single mode adapters, multimode coupler,UPC or APC optional, with pre-installed inside trays and accessories, standard size, compact and reliable.

6 ports fiber optic patch panelfeatures:
Made by stainless steel and it is antirust
Splicing, distribution and storage can be completed inside
Compact design, easy for packing and delivery
Terminal box can be with adapter or pigtail
Terminal with pigtail is adapter saved and easy for installation
Suitable for ribbon fiber or solid fiber
Tray can be ordered separately.

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

12 port fiber optic patch panel 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
The 12 port fiber patch panel is made of high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance; it can be pre-installed with different kinds of fiber optic adapters and pigtails including SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000 types. The 12 port fiber patch panel is useful equipment for fiber optic management.
24 port fiber optic patch panel 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
The 24 port fiber optic patch panel is reliable fiber optic organization and distribution products, it is sliding type, convenient for operations and maintenance, The 24 port fiber patch panel has wide operation temperature and suit density fiber optic installations.
48 port fiber optic patch panel 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
The 48 port fiber optic patch panel is industry standard size to fit different kinds of cabinets; it is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout. The 48 port fiber patch panel can be loaded with optional different kinds of optical adapters.
Front Panel Changeable Fiber Patch Panel Front Panel Changeable Fiber Patch Panel
The front panel changeable fiber optic patch panel is the new style, it has 12 port, 24 port and 48 port types, its front panel is not fixed on the equipment but it is loaded by screw and can be changed by user.

Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

wall mount fiber optic patch panel Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel
We supply wall mount fiber optic patch panels with waterproof and dust proof design optional. There different models to fit for 12 core fiber,24 core fiber,36 core fiber,48 core fiber, 72 core fiber and 96 core fiber applications. They can be with different adapter interface including the SC, ST, FC, LC MTRJ, E2000, etc. related fiber accessories and pigtails are optional.

You are here 6 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panels,Fiber Patch Panel



Belgium Fibre Optics

Service Center:Brussel, Belgium
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
web: http://www.fibreoptics.be
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles