Fiber Optic Transceivers

Fiber Optic Products Manufacturing since 1998

12 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panels,Fiber Patch Panel

12 ports fiber optic patch panels

12 ports fiber optic patch panel, with SC/ST/FC/LC, single mode adapters, multimode coupler,UPC or APC optional, with pre-installed inside trays and accessories, standard size, compact and reliable.

12 ports fiber optic patch panel Features
The shell is high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance;
It is solid and durable;
Adapters output: 12 simplex adapters or 6 duplex;
Strength core and shell was Insulation, add with grounding lead;
Suitable for inserting installation of SC, FC, ST and LC adaptor;
Full accessories for convenient operations.

12 ports fiber optic patch panel Performance
Excellent design.
Fiber lead\grounding and perfect fixup\reliable
Pigtail fixup reliable and perfect protection
Apply to extensive field
Convenient operations and maintenance

12 ports fiber optic patch panel Specifications
Environment temperature: -40~+80° C
Relative humidity: ≤ 85% (3° 0 C)
Atmosphere pressure: 70~106KPa
Insulated Resistance: ≥ 21χ 0MΩ /500V (DC)
Intensity ≤ 15kv(DC) /1minno spark-over and no flying arc
Fiber bending radium guaranteed more than 40mm: ≥ 40mm

Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

12 port fiber optic patch panel 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
The 12 port fiber patch panel is made of high intensified & insulated material, thus having excellent mechanic performance; it can be pre-installed with different kinds of fiber optic adapters and pigtails including SC/FC/ST/LC/E2000 types. The 12 port fiber patch panel is useful equipment for fiber optic management.
24 port fiber optic patch panel 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
The 24 port fiber optic patch panel is reliable fiber optic organization and distribution products, it is sliding type, convenient for operations and maintenance, The 24 port fiber patch panel has wide operation temperature and suit density fiber optic installations.
48 port fiber optic patch panel 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel
The 48 port fiber optic patch panel is industry standard size to fit different kinds of cabinets; it is applicable for straight-through connection and diverged connection in aerial layout. The 48 port fiber patch panel can be loaded with optional different kinds of optical adapters.
Front Panel Changeable Fiber Patch Panel Front Panel Changeable Fiber Patch Panel
The front panel changeable fiber optic patch panel is the new style, it has 12 port, 24 port and 48 port types, its front panel is not fixed on the equipment but it is loaded by screw and can be changed by user.

Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel

wall mount fiber optic patch panel Wall Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel
We supply wall mount fiber optic patch panels with waterproof and dust proof design optional. There different models to fit for 12 core fiber,24 core fiber,36 core fiber,48 core fiber, 72 core fiber and 96 core fiber applications. They can be with different adapter interface including the SC, ST, FC, LC MTRJ, E2000, etc. related fiber accessories and pigtails are optional.
You are here 12 Ports Fiber Optic Patch Panels,Fiber Patch Panel

Belgium Fibre Optics

Service Center:Brussel, Belgium
China Factory: Bao'an,Shenzhen
Email: Sales@bluendless.com
Professional fibre optic supplier.

Our Social Profiles